Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Fiber Optic Managed Switch
Fiber Port 2 X SFP Port
RJ-45 Port 4 X Auto-MDI/MDIX
Buffer Size 1M
Operation Temperature 0℃~55℃
China 100Mbps IEEE802.3af fiber hub switch , 8 Port Poe Switch With Fiber Uplink

100Mbps IEEE802.3af fiber hub switch , 8 Port Poe Switch With Fiber Uplink

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name POE Network Swith
Uplink Port One 10/100/1000M RJ45
Downlink Port Eight 10/100M RJ45 With POE
Weight 1.5 Kg (Gross Weight)
Operation Temperature 0℃~55℃
China 15.4W 8 Port SFP Fiber Switch

15.4W 8 Port SFP Fiber Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Fiber Optic Poe Switch
POE Standard 15.4W
Fiber Ports 1000M
RJ45 Ports 10/100M
Power Supply Internal
China Fiber Optic POE Switch Auto MDI/MDIX

Fiber Optic POE Switch Auto MDI/MDIX

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Unmanaged Fiber Switch
Power Consumption <2.5W (idle), 60W (full-load)
PoE Pin Assignment 1/2 (V+),3/6 (V-)
Buffer Size 1M
Power Input 48VDC
China 20KM Transmission Fiber Optic POE Switch

20KM Transmission Fiber Optic POE Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch
Fiber Type Dual Fiber
Distance 20KM
Connector SC
Power Input 48VDC
China Unmanaged 5VDC Lc Fiber Switch , 40KM 2 Port Rj45 Switch With POE

Unmanaged 5VDC Lc Fiber Switch , 40KM 2 Port Rj45 Switch With POE

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Unmanaged Lc Fiber Switch
Fiber Type SFP Slot
Distance Depends On SFP Module
Connector No
Power Input 5VDC
China Unmanaged POE Switch 8 PoE 10/100Mbps + 2 LAN 100/1000Mbps + 1SFP 100/1000M For CCTV

Unmanaged POE Switch 8 PoE 10/100Mbps + 2 LAN 100/1000Mbps + 1SFP 100/1000M For CCTV

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 8 Port POE Switch
Power Adapter Voltage AC 110V-240V
PoE Ports 8 Ports Support Poe
Brand Olycom/customized/no Brand
PoE Output Power 15.4W/30W
China 8 Port Poe Switch With 90W Managed 2*2.5Gb SFP Ports+2 Combo Ports POE Fiber Switch

8 Port Poe Switch With 90W Managed 2*2.5Gb SFP Ports+2 Combo Ports POE Fiber Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 8 Port POE 90w Managed Switch
Power Adapter Voltage AC 110V-240V
Data Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Fiber Ports 2*2.5G SFP Ports
PoE Output Power 15.4W/30W/90W
China OEM ODM Fast Ethernet 10/100mbps 4 Port Poe Switch With 2 Uplink Port

OEM ODM Fast Ethernet 10/100mbps 4 Port Poe Switch With 2 Uplink Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 4 Poe Port Switch
Power Adapter Voltage AC 110V-240V
Data Rate 10/100Mbps
MAC Table 1K
Products Status Stock
China 8 Port Full Gigabit CCTV PoE Fiber Switch 120W Budget Support 250m Poe Distance

8 Port Full Gigabit CCTV PoE Fiber Switch 120W Budget Support 250m Poe Distance

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 12 Port Gigabit PoE Fiber Switch
Uplink Gigabit Based, 2 Copper And 2 Optical
PoE Protocol PoE Af/at Compliant
PoE Distance Default 100 Meter, Extend Mode 250 Meter
PoE Budget 120W
< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 5 page