Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China Optical Line Protection Card OLP 1+1 Optical Line Protector

Optical Line Protection Card OLP 1+1 Optical Line Protector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name Optical Line Protection Card
Use Telecommunication, Transmission System
Operating Wavelength 1310±50nm , 1550±50nm
Optical Interface LC/UPC
Packaging Details 1pc in a box
China Reconfigurable OADM Optical Add Drop Multiplexing Card WDM System

Reconfigurable OADM Optical Add Drop Multiplexing Card WDM System

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name OADM
Channel Number CWDM:1260~1620/DWDM:1525~1565
Optical Interface LC/UPC
Use CWDM / DWDM Network
Max Power Consumption 5W0
China DCM Optical Fiber DWDM Dispersion Compensation Module LC/PC 1550nm

DCM Optical Fiber DWDM Dispersion Compensation Module LC/PC 1550nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name Dispersion Compensation Modules Card
Interface Type LC/PC Or To Be Customized
Use Telecommunication, Transmission System
Feature High Stability,reliability Length
Center Wavelength 1550nm
China 1U rack 100GHZ AWG 40 Wavelengths Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Card for high-capacity DWDM systems

1U rack 100GHZ AWG 40 Wavelengths Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Card for high-capacity DWDM systems

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name AWG 40 Wavelengths MuX/Demux Card
Channel Spacing 0.8nm (100GHz)
Use WDM
Brand Olycom/customized/no Brand
Max Power Consumption 3W
China 1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent Multi Service DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform

1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent Multi Service DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform

MOQ: 1
Type Fiber Optic Equipment
Use 20
Function WDM Transmission System
Product Name 1U DWDM/OTN Transmission Platform
Dimensions 442*350*44mm
China DWDM Transmission 8*SFP+ Multi-Rate OTU Transponder 1/2/4/8/10G Muxponder board

DWDM Transmission 8*SFP+ Multi-Rate OTU Transponder 1/2/4/8/10G Muxponder board

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 10G OTU Muxponder Board
Card Type 10G OTU-3R, 10G OTU-2R
MTBF >100000 Hours
Power Consumption 16W (max, Including Transceiver)
Sample Available
China 100GHZ 40CH AAWG CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX CH21 ~ CH60 LC UPC Module

100GHZ 40CH AAWG CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX CH21 ~ CH60 LC UPC Module

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 40CH AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Operating Band C21 ~ C60
Nominal Channel Spacing (GHz) 100
Connector Type LC/UPC
Sample Available
China 19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions

19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 5U
Slots 20
Function WDM/OTN 100G 200G
Power Supply 220VAC/48VDC
Operating Temperature -10℃ ~ 60℃
China 19" 2U CWDM DWDM Optical Transport System For IDC And ISP Operators

19" 2U CWDM DWDM Optical Transport System For IDC And ISP Operators

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 2U
Slots 8
Function WDM/OTN
Power Supply 220VAC/48VDC
Feature Super T-bit Capacity
China 1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform 96x10Gbps / 96x100Gbps

1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform 96x10Gbps / 96x100Gbps

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 1U
Slots 4
Function DWDM/CWDM/OTN
Power Supply Dual Power Supply
Feature Large Capacity
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page