products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
China Video Digital Optical Converter SECAM Compatible

Video Digital Optical Converter SECAM Compatible

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: RS485 To Fiber Optic Converter
Video: 8ch, Analog Video
Data: 1ch, RS485 Format
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Voltage: 5V
China 1550nm Cctv Analog To Digital Converter

1550nm Cctv Analog To Digital Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: BNC Video Fiber Media Converter
Fiber: FC Port
Video: 2ch, Analog, BNC Port
Distance: 20Km, Single Mode
Dimension: 120mm*105mm*28mm
China 4ch BNC Video Digital Optical Converter

4ch BNC Video Digital Optical Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: RS232 Data Fiber Optic Converter
Video: 4ch, Analog
Interface: BNC Port
Data: RS232, 1ch
Bandwidth: 0~300kbps
China 1080P 4K AHD CVI TVI 16ch Video Digital Optical Converter 1U Rack

1080P 4K AHD CVI TVI 16ch Video Digital Optical Converter 1U Rack

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: RS485 Data Fiber Video Converter
Video: 16ch
Video Port: BNC
Data: RS485, RS422 RS232 Optional
Bandwidth: 0~300kbps
China High Reliability 1080P AHD CVI TVI Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter  AC 220V Input

High Reliability 1080P AHD CVI TVI Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter AC 220V Input

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: Optical Video Transmitter And Receiver
Fiber: FC, ST SC Optional
Case: 1U Rack Type
Dimension: 485(L)*237(W)*45(H)mm
Weight: 2.24kg/piece (Net Weight)
China 16ch RS485 Data Fiber Video Media Converter BNC Port For Cctv Camera

16ch RS485 Data Fiber Video Media Converter BNC Port For Cctv Camera

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: RS485 To Fiber Optic Converter
Video: 16ch, BNC Port
Data: RS485, 0~300kbps
Weight: 3.56kg/pair, G.W.
Operating Temp: -20℃~+70℃
VIDEO China DC5V1A 8ch Analog Video Digital Optical Converter Multiplexer Over Coaxial Cable

DC5V1A 8ch Analog Video Digital Optical Converter Multiplexer Over Coaxial Cable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Pair
Video: BNC Port, PAL NTSC Secam Compliant
Channel: 8ch, Standalone Type
Power Input: DC5V1A
Dimension: 179mm*130.5mm*50mm
Packaging Details 1 pair in a carton, 1.00kg/piece
China Multimode FC Port Analog Video To Optical Converter 20-80Km Working Distance

Multimode FC Port Analog Video To Optical Converter 20-80Km Working Distance

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name: BNC Video Digital Optical Converter
Video: 16ch, Analog Format
Case: 1U Rack Type
Power: AC Input, 220V
Dimension: 485(L)*237(W)*45(H) Mm
China 19inch Media Converter Chassis , 3u Rack Mount Chassis For Video Optical Converter

19inch Media Converter Chassis , 3u Rack Mount Chassis For Video Optical Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Pcs
Product Name: 18 Slots Video Converter Rack Chassis
Power: 220V Dual Power
Operating Temp: -30℃~+75℃
Weight: 5.12kg/piece (Net Weight)
Dimension: 485(L)*300(W)*135(H) Mm
China DC5V Analog To Digital Audio Converter , Coaxial Video Converter Low Optical Link Loss

DC5V Analog To Digital Audio Converter , Coaxial Video Converter Low Optical Link Loss

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name: Analog Video Digital Optical Converter
Fiber: FC Port
Video: 8ch, BNC Interface
Voltage: DC Input 5V Or 12V
Compatible: NTSC/PAL/SECAM
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page