Send Message

China Industrial Network Switch & Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Manufacturer

A wide selection of high quality products for you
quality Industrial Gigabit Ethernet L2 Managed Switch 8 X Gigabit Ports 2 X SFP Slots DIN-Rail Mount IP40 with Vlan Qos LACP STP factory

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet L2 Managed Switch 8 X Gigabit Ports 2 X SFP Slots DIN-Rail Mount IP40 with Vlan Qos LACP STP

Product Name: 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Ports: 10
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
quality OLYCOM Managed Outdoor Switch L2 10/100/1000M 8 Port RJ45 4 Port SFP with Din Rail Mounted Vlan QoS STP/RSTP factory

OLYCOM Managed Outdoor Switch L2 10/100/1000M 8 Port RJ45 4 Port SFP with Din Rail Mounted Vlan QoS STP/RSTP

Product Name: 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ports: 12
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
quality Black Case 8 Port Managed POE Af/At/Bt Industrial Ethernet Switch With 2 Combo Ports factory

Black Case 8 Port Managed POE Af/At/Bt Industrial Ethernet Switch With 2 Combo Ports

Product Name: 8 Port POE++ Managed Switch
POE Budget: 720W
POE Standard: 15.4W/30W/60W/90W
quality E-Mark 5 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Din Rail 24V Ethernet Switch Industrial Temp factory

E-Mark 5 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Din Rail 24V Ethernet Switch Industrial Temp

Product Name: Gigabit Waterproof Ethernet Switch
Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
Feature: Unmanaged, Non-POE
quality 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch ,  40Gbps Rugged Network Switch factory

5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , 40Gbps Rugged Network Switch

Materail: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Input Power:: 9-36VDC
quality 4 Port Fiber Bypass Device Industrial Lc Connector Singlemode Dc24v Input factory

4 Port Fiber Bypass Device Industrial Lc Connector Singlemode Dc24v Input

Product Name: OBP Optical Bypass Switch
Connector: LC, Dual Port
Weight: 350G
quality 19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions factory

19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions

Size: 19" 5U
Slots: 20
Function: WDM/OTN 100G 200G
quality Fiber Optical Line Protection OLP Unit Standalone Type With LED Interface factory

Fiber Optical Line Protection OLP Unit Standalone Type With LED Interface

Product Name: Optical Line Protection Switch
Dimension: 1U Standard Size
Type: 1+1 Protection
Who We Are
Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Who We Are We are Shenzhen OLYCOM technology Co., Ltd., established in 2003 as a manufacturer of fiber optic transmission equipment. What we do We manufacture and market fiber optic connectivity devices. We provide solutions and services of industrial Ethernet switch, fiber to copper media conversion, Ethernet networking, CCTV video surveillance, CWDM DWDM devices and optical monitoring systems. ...
Learn More >>
China Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
What They Say
  • Product is good quality compare with the product at same price level. Prompt response for any questions. We have cooperate with OLYCOM for more than 5 years and trust them.
    ------ Tom Cohen
  • Excellent product! Very easy to install. No software to configure. It just works and im usind it with over 100 feet fiber
    ------ Bobby Jackson
  • The industrial switch is plug and play. We use them in oilfield flow computers. Olycom is a good partner.
    ------ Michael Halladay
Best Sellers
The most popular products
Any Time You Can Contact Us!
Because we know that even the best products is only as good as the people behind it. 24/7 tech support.
News & Cases
Here are the latest news and cases, so that you can know more about us