China Industrial Network Switch & Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Manufacturer
A wide selection of high quality products for you
quality FCC Standards 8 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP Fiber Ports factory

FCC Standards 8 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP Fiber Ports

Product Name: 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Ports: 10
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
quality EMC Industrial Grade Layer 2 Managed  Switch Hub 8 Port With 4 SFP Fiber Ports factory

EMC Industrial Grade Layer 2 Managed Switch Hub 8 Port With 4 SFP Fiber Ports

Product Name: 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ports: 12
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
quality Gigabit Ethernet 40Gbps 8 Port Industrial Managed Poe Switch Up To 90W factory

Gigabit Ethernet 40Gbps 8 Port Industrial Managed Poe Switch Up To 90W

Product Name: Industrial Managed Poe Switch
POE: Max 90W
Alarm: 2way-FROM C Dry Contact
quality Single Fiber SC Poe Fiber Media Converter 10/100M For Harsh Outdoor Environment factory

Single Fiber SC Poe Fiber Media Converter 10/100M For Harsh Outdoor Environment

Product Name: Poe Media Converter
Rate: 10/100Mbps
Fiber Port: 1
quality 220VAC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 4SFP Fiber 24UTP Ports factory

220VAC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 4SFP Fiber 24UTP Ports

Product Name: Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
Fiber Ports: 4 * SFP Fiber Ports
RJ45 Ports: 24 * RJ45 Ports
quality High Reliability 1080P AHD CVI TVI Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter  AC 220V Input factory

High Reliability 1080P AHD CVI TVI Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter AC 220V Input

Product Name: Optical Video Transmitter And Receiver
Fiber: FC, ST SC Optional
Case: 1U Rack Type
quality IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps factory

IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps

Name: Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
Color: Black
Network Port: RJ45
quality Industrial Serial Fiber Converter Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 To Fiber factory

Industrial Serial Fiber Converter Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 To Fiber

Product Name: Rs232 / Rs485 / Rs422 Fiber Converter
Color: Black
Weight: 0.3kg
Who We Are

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.

Who We Are We are Shenzhen OLYCOM technology Co., Ltd., established in 2003 as a manufacturer of fiber optic transmission equipment. What we do We manufacture and market fiber optic connectivity devices. We provide solutions and services of findustrial fiber switch, fiber to copper media conversion, Ethernet networking, and CCTV video surveillance. We serve with precisely engineered equipment and ...
Learn More >>
China Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
What They Say
  • Product is good quality compare with the product at same price level. Prompt response for any questions. We have cooperate with OLYCOM for more than 5 years and trust them.
    ------ Tom Cohen
  • Excellent product! Very easy to install. No software to configure. It just works and im usind it with over 100 feet fiber
    ------ Bobby Jackson
  • The industrial switch is plug and play. We use them in oilfield flow computers. Olycom is a good partner.
    ------ Michael Halladay
Best Sellers
The most popular products
Any Time You Can Contact Us!
Because we know that even the best products is only as good as the people behind it. 24/7 tech support.
News & Cases
Here are the latest news and cases, so that you can know more about us