Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 8618088882285
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China DWDM Transmission 8*SFP+ Multi-Rate OTU Transponder 1/2/4/8/10G Muxponder board

DWDM Transmission 8*SFP+ Multi-Rate OTU Transponder 1/2/4/8/10G Muxponder board

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 10G OTU Muxponder Board
Card Type 10G OTU-3R, 10G OTU-2R
MTBF >100000 Hours
Power Consumption 16W (max, Including Transceiver)
Sample Available
China 100GHZ 40CH AAWG CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX CH21 ~ CH60 LC UPC Module

100GHZ 40CH AAWG CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX CH21 ~ CH60 LC UPC Module

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 40CH AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Operating Band C21 ~ C60
Nominal Channel Spacing (GHz) 100
Connector Type LC/UPC
Sample Available
China 19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions

19" 5U OTN DWDM 100G 200G Optical Transmission Network Solutions

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 5U
Slots 20
Function WDM/OTN 100G 200G
Power Supply 220VAC/48VDC
Operating Temperature -10℃ ~ 60℃
China 19" 2U CWDM DWDM Optical Transport System For IDC And ISP Operators

19" 2U CWDM DWDM Optical Transport System For IDC And ISP Operators

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 2U
Slots 8
Function WDM/OTN
Power Supply 220VAC/48VDC
Feature Super T-bit Capacity
China 1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform 96x10Gbps / 96x100Gbps

1U 19" 4 Slots Intelligent DWDM / OTN Transmission Platform 96x10Gbps / 96x100Gbps

MOQ: 1
Size 19" 1U
Slots 4
Function DWDM/CWDM/OTN
Power Supply Dual Power Supply
Feature Large Capacity
China 1.25G-10G converter XFP / SFP OEO Redundant Transponder Power By Chasssis

1.25G-10G converter XFP / SFP OEO Redundant Transponder Power By Chasssis

MOQ: 1
Rate 1.25G-10G
Size 19.1 ( W) X 25.3 ( D ) X 2 ( H ) Cm
Optical Interface 6xSFP+/6xXFP
Power Supply Power By Chasssis
Fiber Channel 1/2/4/8 /10Gbps
China 100G Interface QSFP28 Module CFP OTN Fiber Optic Converter 1529.5-1565.50nm

100G Interface QSFP28 Module CFP OTN Fiber Optic Converter 1529.5-1565.50nm

MOQ: 1
Rate 100G
Size 19.1 ( W) X 25.3 ( D ) X 2 ( H ) Cm
Center Wavelength DWDM 1529.5~1565.50nm
Power Consumption ≤50W
Client Side QSFP28 Module
< Previous 1 2 Total 2 page