products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
China IP40 Industrial Network Switch

IP40 Industrial Network Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Material: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Safety Class: IP40
Weight: 0.65kg
China Gigabit Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch Din Rail

Gigabit Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch Din Rail

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: 5 Port Din-rail 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Shell: Corrugated Metal Shell
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 3 Years
China 60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 6 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Material: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Safety Class: IP40
VIDEO China 10/100Mbps 5 Port Industrial Network Switch Hub SC Connector Auto MDI/MDIX

10/100Mbps 5 Port Industrial Network Switch Hub SC Connector Auto MDI/MDIX

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: 10/100Mbps 5 Port Ethernet Switch Hub
Fiber Type: SC Single Fiber
Distance: 20/40/60/80/100km
Ethernet Port: 4* RJ45 Ports
Fiber Port: 1* SC Port
China 10/100/1000Mbps Six Port Gigabit Industrial Network Switch With FCC CE Standards

10/100/1000Mbps Six Port Gigabit Industrial Network Switch With FCC CE Standards

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: 10/100/1000Mbps Six Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 3 Years
Operating Temperature: -40℃~ +85℃
Fiber Port: 2 * SFP Port
China 2*SFP Port Din Rail Network Switch 4 Port With Industrial Operating Temperature

2*SFP Port Din Rail Network Switch 4 Port With Industrial Operating Temperature

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 3 Years
Operating Temperature: -40℃~ +85℃
Fiber Port: 2 * SFP Port
Ethernet Port: 2* RJ45 Port
China CE 10/100Mbps Industrial Network Switch 2 SFP Port And 2 Ethernet Port

CE 10/100Mbps Industrial Network Switch 2 SFP Port And 2 Ethernet Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Shell: Rugged Metal Shell
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Warranty: 3 Years
Product Name: 10/100Mbps Industrial Fiber Switch
Transmission Mode: Storage And Forward
China 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch ,  40Gbps Rugged Network Switch

5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , 40Gbps Rugged Network Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Materail: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Input Power:: 9-36VDC
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Transmission Mode: Storage And Forward
China IP40 Din Rail 2*RJ45 Ports Industrial Network Switch 4KV Ethernet Surge Protection

IP40 Din Rail 2*RJ45 Ports Industrial Network Switch 4KV Ethernet Surge Protection

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Safety Class: IP40
RJ45 Ports: 2 * RJ45 Ports
Fiber Ports: 1 * SFP Port
Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
China 4 Network Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Gigabit Switch One SFP Slot

4 Network Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Gigabit Switch One SFP Slot

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 Port
Power Supply: DC9-36V Dual Power Input
Storage Temperature: -40°~ 85°C
Working Humidity: 10%~90%,non-condensing
SFP Slot: One
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page