Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 8618088882285
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China IP40 Industrial Network Switch

IP40 Industrial Network Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Material Metal
Working Temperature -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage DC 9-36V
Safety Class IP40
Weight 0.65kg
China 60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name 6 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Material Metal
Working Temperature -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage DC 9-36V
Safety Class IP40
China 5 Port Rj45 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch Ip40 E-Mark Din-Rail Industrial

5 Port Rj45 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch Ip40 E-Mark Din-Rail Industrial

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Power Supply DC 9-52V
Working Temperature -45~75℃
Product Name Unmanaged Ethernet Swtich
Dimension 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
Applciation Traffic Control And Transportation
China Din Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch E-Mark Verified Industrial Rugged Case

Din Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch E-Mark Verified Industrial Rugged Case

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 8 Port Gigabit E-mark Ethernet Switch
Speed Full Gigabit
Feature Unmanaged, Non-POE
Applciation Traffic Control And Transportation
Voltage Input DC9V~DC36V
China 8 Port 10/100/1000M E-Mark Certified Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Industrial Din Mount

8 Port 10/100/1000M E-Mark Certified Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Industrial Din Mount

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 8 Port E-Mark GbE Switch
Speed 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing
Application Vehicle Network
Dimension 158*115*60mm
Weight 0.75kg Net Weight
China E-Mark Certified FE / GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 8 Port Vehicle Solution

E-Mark Certified FE / GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 8 Port Vehicle Solution

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name E-mark 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Working Speed 10/100M Or 10/100/1000M
Application Automotive Solution
Size 15.8*11.5*6cm
Weight 750g
China 9 Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch ST Fiber Singlemode 30km Dc24v

9 Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch ST Fiber Singlemode 30km Dc24v

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Rugged Ethernet Switch 8 Port
Dimension 158*115*60mm
Weight 0.75kg
Warranty 3 Years
Rate 10/100/1000M
China Mini Rugged ST Fiber Gigabit Unmanaged Media Converter 30km Dual DC12V

Mini Rugged ST Fiber Gigabit Unmanaged Media Converter 30km Dual DC12V

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
Dimension 114*93*35mm
Weight 0.25kg, Net Weight
Warranty 3 Years
Rate 10/100/1000M
China Gigabit Based Industrial Network Switch With 2 SFP Slots Din Rail Type 12V

Gigabit Based Industrial Network Switch With 2 SFP Slots Din Rail Type 12V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name Gigabit Industrial Switch Unmanaged
Rate 10M/100M/1.25G
Fiber SFP Slot
Port 6
Voltage DC12V 24V
China Rugged 8 Port 1000mbps Industrial Optical Switch With 4 Fiber Ports

Rugged 8 Port 1000mbps Industrial Optical Switch With 4 Fiber Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Industrial Fiber Switch
Ports 12
Fiber Type SFP Slot
Device Type Switch - 8 Ports - Unmanaged
Working Temperature -45~85℃
< Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next > Last Total 6 page