Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China 5-port Industrial Network Switch E-mark Ethernet Switch With 4 KV Surge Protection

5-port Industrial Network Switch E-mark Ethernet Switch With 4 KV Surge Protection

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Transmission Mode Storage And Forward
System Bandwidth 40Gbps (non-traffic Jam)
LEDs Power, Network
Input Voltage DC 9-52V
Rail Traffic EN 50121-4
China 4 Port POE Voltage Booster DC12-48V Input For Solar Power With 1 Uplink Network Port Switch

4 Port POE Voltage Booster DC12-48V Input For Solar Power With 1 Uplink Network Port Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Power Supply DC 12-48V
Working Temperature -45~75℃
Product Name 4 Port Solar POE Switch
Application Solar Power
Products Status Stock
China Unmanaged 24V 6 Port Rugged Ethernet Switch Industrial Full Gigabit Based

Unmanaged 24V 6 Port Rugged Ethernet Switch Industrial Full Gigabit Based

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Unmanaged Switch Gigabit Rugged
OEM Support
Dimension 114*93*35mm
Weight 0.35kg
Voltage Input 24V
China 3 Port Compact Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hardened With Industrial Temp 24V

3 Port Compact Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hardened With Industrial Temp 24V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Rugged Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Switch
Function Unmanaged, Without POE
Weight 0.35kg
Operating Temperature -40 ℃ To + 85 ℃
Warranty 3 Years
China 4 Port PoE Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Din Rail 12V 24V

4 Port PoE Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Din Rail 12V 24V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch
Function Unmanaged, Without POE
Mounting Wall, Din Rail
Weight 350g
Working Temperature -40 ℃ To + 85 ℃
China 20KM 2 Port Network Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch With 1 LC Connector Outdoor

20KM 2 Port Network Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch With 1 LC Connector Outdoor

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name 20KM 2 Port Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Fiber Port 1 LC Duplex Port
Ethernet Port 2 RJ45 Port
Switch Capacity 40Gbps
China Unmanaged 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hardened Case SFP Slots IP44 DC24V

Unmanaged 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hardened Case SFP Slots IP44 DC24V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name Din-rail Ethernet Gigabit Switch
Fiber Port SFP Slot
Dimension 113.8* 93*34.9mm
Safety Class IP44
Warranty 3 Years
China Gigabit Ethernet Mini Fiber Switch 2 x UTP Cat5e/Cat6 10/100/1000 Copper Ports + 1 x Fiber Port SM Dual Fiber 20KM SC

Gigabit Ethernet Mini Fiber Switch 2 x UTP Cat5e/Cat6 10/100/1000 Copper Ports + 1 x Fiber Port SM Dual Fiber 20KM SC

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Product Name 3 Port Industrial Switch Hub SC Connector
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
RJ45 Ports 2 * RJ45 Ports
Fiber Ports 1 * SC Dual Fiber Port
Input Voltage DC 9-36V
China IP40 Industrial Network Switch

IP40 Industrial Network Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Material Metal
Working Temperature -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage DC 9-36V
Safety Class IP40
Weight 0.65kg
China 60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name 6 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Material Metal
Working Temperature -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage DC 9-36V
Safety Class IP40
< Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next > Last Total 6 page