products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
Keywords [ 5 port fast ethernet switch ] match 19 products.
buy 9VDC Industrial Switch 8 Port , IM-FS180GW Protection Degree Din Rail Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

9VDC Industrial Switch 8 Port , IM-FS180GW Protection Degree Din Rail Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name: Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
Managed: Yes, L2
Connector Type: SFP
Mac: 8K
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ To + 85℃
buy 10/100/1000M Optical Ethernet Switch , AC220V 8 Port Ethernet Switch With RJ45 Port online manufacturer

10/100/1000M Optical Ethernet Switch , AC220V 8 Port Ethernet Switch With RJ45 Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
RJ45 Ports: 9pcs
Condition: In Stock
Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
buy 4KV Fast Ethernet Media Converter , Auto Sensing Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter online manufacturer

4KV Fast Ethernet Media Converter , Auto Sensing Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Media Converter Fast Ethernet SC
Network Speed: 10/100Mbps
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber: SC Dual Fiber
Installation: Din Rail Mounting
buy Fast 7 Ports 120KM Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch hub Supports Single Dual Fiber online manufacturer

Fast 7 Ports 120KM Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch hub Supports Single Dual Fiber

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 7 Ports Optical Fiber Switch
Fiber Type: 1*9
Product Color: Gray
Speed: Fast Ethernet
Fiber Distance: Max 120KM
buy 15.4W 8 Port SFP Fiber Switch online manufacturer

15.4W 8 Port SFP Fiber Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Poe Switch
POE Standard: 15.4W
Fiber Ports: 1000M
RJ45 Ports: 10/100M
Power Supply: Internal
buy 100Mbps IEEE802.3af fiber hub switch , 8 Port Poe Switch With Fiber Uplink online manufacturer

100Mbps IEEE802.3af fiber hub switch , 8 Port Poe Switch With Fiber Uplink

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: POE Network Swith
Uplink Port: One 10/100/1000M RJ45
Downlink Port: Eight 10/100M RJ45 With POE
Weight: 1.5 Kg (Gross Weight)
Operation Temperature: 0℃~55℃
buy 48VDC 100Mbps Fast Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Sfp To Rj45 With IEEE802.3Af/At online manufacturer

48VDC 100Mbps Fast Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Sfp To Rj45 With IEEE802.3Af/At

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Shell: Corrugated Metal Shell
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Warranty Time: 3 Years
Application: Telecommunication,CCTV,FTTX,Security And Surveillance
buy 140W POE Managed L2 Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 Port With One SFP Fiber Port online manufacturer

140W POE Managed L2 Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 Port With One SFP Fiber Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch
POE Port: 8
RJ45 Port: 8
Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75MB
Dimension: 160 X 130 X 50mm
buy 10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use online manufacturer

10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Hub Switch
PoE Pin Assignment: 1/2 (V+),3/6 (V-)
IP Address Database: 4,000
Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75MB
Storage Humidity: 10%~95%
buy Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps online manufacturer

Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Managed Switch
Fiber Port: 2 X SFP Port
RJ-45 Port: 4 X Auto-MDI/MDIX
Buffer Size: 1M
Operation Temperature: 0℃~55℃
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page