products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
China 6Gbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

6Gbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 4 Port Fiber Optic Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
MAC Address: 8K
Warranty: One Year
Power Supply: 5V1A
China 10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100M
Mounted Type: Desktop
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Power Supply: 5V1A
China IEEE802.3u Optical Network Switch

IEEE802.3u Optical Network Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 5 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
Rate: 10/100/1000M
Fiber Port: SFP Slot
Distance: Depend On The SFP Module
Power Input: 5VDC
China Dual Fiber Multimode 550m Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With Four RJ45 Ports

Dual Fiber Multimode 550m Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With Four RJ45 Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Multimode Fiber Switch
Distance: 550m
Fiber Connector: SC
Color: Black
Power Supply: 5V1A
China CE Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch With Internal Power Supply

CE Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch With Internal Power Supply

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Optical Ethernet Switch
Protocol: CSMA/CD
Products Status: Stock
Weight: 1.5 Kg (Gross Weight)
Dimension: 294 X 180 X44mm
China Unmanaged AC100V Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 8 Port 1.25G SFP Fiber Port

Unmanaged AC100V Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 8 Port 1.25G SFP Fiber Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port
Ports: 8pcs
Products Status: Stock
Fiber Type: SFP Slot
Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
China 10/100/1000M Optical Ethernet Switch , AC220V 8 Port Ethernet Switch With RJ45 Port

10/100/1000M Optical Ethernet Switch , AC220V 8 Port Ethernet Switch With RJ45 Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
RJ45 Ports: 9pcs
Condition: In Stock
Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
China 5V1A 4 Port Fiber Optic Switch Unmanaged With SFP Slots 10/100/1000M

5V1A 4 Port Fiber Optic Switch Unmanaged With SFP Slots 10/100/1000M

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic To Ethernet Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
Fiber Type: SFP Slots
Condition: In Stock
Power Supply: 5V1A
China Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission

Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Network Switch
Rate: Gigabit Ethernet
Mounted Type: Desktop
Color: Black
RJ45 Ports: 2pcs
China IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps

IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
Color: Black
Network Port: RJ45
Fiber Port: SFP Slot
Distance: Depend On The SFP Module
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page