Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 8618088882285
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China Industrial 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF Multimode 550m Duplex LC DDM For Outdoor

Industrial 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF Multimode 550m Duplex LC DDM For Outdoor

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name Industrial 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm Module
Distance 550m
Fiber LC, Duplex, 850nm
Working Temp -40~+85°C
Feature 1.25Gb/s, Hot Pluggable
China Multimode 10G LC 850nm 300m DDM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Cisco

Multimode 10G LC 850nm 300m DDM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Cisco

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name 10gb SFP Module SR 300m
Distance 300m, SR
Fiber LC, Duplex, 850nm
Working Temp 0 ° C + 70 ° C
Feature 10Gb/s, Hot Pluggable
China 1000Base-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20KM Single Mode DDM

1000Base-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20KM Single Mode DDM

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name 1000Base-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver
Distance 20KM LR
Wavelength 1310nm, Single Mode
Fiber Port LC, Duplex
Transmission Rate 1.25Gb/s
China Cisco Compatible 1.25G 80KM SFP Transceiver SM 1550nm Duplex Gigabit Optical SFP Module

Cisco Compatible 1.25G 80KM SFP Transceiver SM 1550nm Duplex Gigabit Optical SFP Module

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 1.25G 80km SFP Module
Certificaiton CE FCC ROHS Compliance
Distance 80km
Wavelength 1550nm
Application Telecommunication And Security Field
China 25G SFP28 CWDM Transceiver 10Km Single Module Extension Commercial Grade Support OEM

25G SFP28 CWDM Transceiver 10Km Single Module Extension Commercial Grade Support OEM

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name SFP28 CWDM Optical Module
Speed 25Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC Port
Wokring Temperature 0 To +70°C
China 1310nm Duplex Single Mode 2km Bidi 10G Sfp+ Fiber Module With DDM SFP transceiver

1310nm Duplex Single Mode 2km Bidi 10G Sfp+ Fiber Module With DDM SFP transceiver

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pc
Product Name 10g SFP Module
Fiber Type SMF
Distance 2km
Wavelength 1310nm
Application FTTH FTTB FTTC
China 10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 40KM 1450~1610nm Duplex LC Port 3.3V

10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 40KM 1450~1610nm Duplex LC Port 3.3V

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 10G XFP CWDM Module
Speed 10Gb/s
Connector LC, Dual Port
Wavelength 1450nm~1610nm
Distance` 40KM
China 25G SFP28 40KM Transceiver Module LAN-WDM Single Mode Dual LC Port DDM

25G SFP28 40KM Transceiver Module LAN-WDM Single Mode Dual LC Port DDM

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 25G SFP28 Fiber Module
Distance 40KM
Speed 25.78Gbps
Connector LC, Dual Port
Packaging Details 1 piece in a box, 200g G.W.
China 100Gbps QSFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM4 Single Mode 2KM For Data Center

100Gbps QSFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM4 Single Mode 2KM For Data Center

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 100G QSFP28 Optical Module
Transmission Distance 2KM
Connector Duplex, LC Port
Speed 4*25.78Gb/s
Power Supply 3.3V
China 40KM DWDM XFP Fiber Transceiver 1528.77 - 1563.05nm Single Mode Dual LC Port DDM

40KM DWDM XFP Fiber Transceiver 1528.77 - 1563.05nm Single Mode Dual LC Port DDM

Price: negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name DWDM XFP Optical Module
Speed 10Gb/s
Distance 40KM
Port Dual Port, LC Connector
Packaging Details 1 piece in a box, 300g G.W.
< Previous 1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page