Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
China 10 Port L2 Managed Fiber Switch With IGMP Snooping VLAN QoS STP RSTP

10 Port L2 Managed Fiber Switch With IGMP Snooping VLAN QoS STP RSTP

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name 10 Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch
Fiber Port 2
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Ethernet Port 8
Function IGMP Snooping Vlan QoS STP/RSTP
China 12SFP Fiber 12UTP Ports Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 1U Rack

12SFP Fiber 12UTP Ports Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 1U Rack

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Industrial Managed Network Switch
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Fiber PoTransmission Raterts 12 * SFP Fiber Ports
RJ45 Ports 12* RJ45 Ports
System Bandwidth 48Gbps
China Outdoor Din Rail Managed Industrial Gigabit Switch IP40 With 1 SFP Port

Outdoor Din Rail Managed Industrial Gigabit Switch IP40 With 1 SFP Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Managed Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch
Connector Type SFP
Function QoS,VLAN Support,SNMP,LACP
Weight 0.65KG
Shell IP40 Protection Grade, Metal Shell
China 220VAC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 4SFP Fiber 24UTP Ports

220VAC Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 4SFP Fiber 24UTP Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
Fiber Ports 4 * SFP Fiber Ports
RJ45 Ports 24 * RJ45 Ports
Operating Temperature -40 ℃ To + 85℃
Input Voltage 220VAC
China Web Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10 Port Network Switch IM-FS280GW

Web Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10 Port Network Switch IM-FS280GW

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Product Name Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
Bandwidth 40G
MAC Address 8K
Waterproof IP40
Warranty 3 Years
China 10/100/1000m Network Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 2SFP Fiber 16RJ45 Ports

10/100/1000m Network Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 2SFP Fiber 16RJ45 Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
Managed Yes, L2
Fiber Ports 2 * SFP Fiber Ports
RJ45 Ports 16 * RJ45 Ports
Operating Temperature -40 ℃ To + 85℃
China Industrial Managed Ethernet Gigabit SFP Switch LC Connector 8 Port 10/100/1000base-T

Industrial Managed Ethernet Gigabit SFP Switch LC Connector 8 Port 10/100/1000base-T

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Industrial Managed 8 Port Gigabit SFP Switch
Fiber Ports 2 SFP Ports
Ethernet Ports 8 RJ45 Ports
Switch Capacity 40G
Products Status Stock
China 4 SFP Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mounted For Outdoor

4 SFP Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mounted For Outdoor

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Type 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Ports 12
Rate Full Gigabit Ethernet
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85℃
Power Supply 12V3A
China CE Standards 4 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With L2 10/100/1000M

CE Standards 4 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With L2 10/100/1000M

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch
Function QoS, VLAN Support, SNMP, LACP
Ports ≤ 8
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Products Status Stock
China 40Gbps 6 Port Managed Switch , Gigabit Network Switch Din Rail Mount

40Gbps 6 Port Managed Switch , Gigabit Network Switch Din Rail Mount

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Switch Capacity 40Gbps
Condition 100% Original Brand
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Weight 0.8kg
< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 5 page