Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 8618088882285
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
Keywords [ wall mount serial to optical converter ] match 9 products.
buy Rugged Case 2W Rs232 To Fiber Optic Converter , Serial To Optical Converter Wall Mount online manufacturer

Rugged Case 2W Rs232 To Fiber Optic Converter , Serial To Optical Converter Wall Mount

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name OLYCOM Rs232 To Fiber Optic Converter Fiber Modem
Optical Connector SC Standard, ST/FC Optional
Power Supply 110V ~ 240VAC To 5VDC With External Power Adapter
Power Rate 5-40V, 2W
Static Protection 15KV Electric Static Discharge (ESD) Protection
buy Industrial Multimode RS232 Serial Fiber Optic Converter 850nm Duplex SC Port online manufacturer

Industrial Multimode RS232 Serial Fiber Optic Converter 850nm Duplex SC Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Industrial Multimode Serial Fiber Converter
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 500 Meters
Dimension 110*104*28mm
Rate 0-120Kbps
buy Plug And Play DC5V Rs422/Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter With CE FCC ROHS online manufacturer

Plug And Play DC5V Rs422/Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter With CE FCC ROHS

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Optical Connector SC Standard, ST/FC Optional
Serial Connector Phoenix Terminal
Serial Distance RS-422, RS-485: 1500 Meters
Operating Temperature -25~70℃
Name Rs485 / Rs422 To Optical Fiber Converter
buy Rs232/485/422 Serial Fiber Converter With 15KV ESD Protection CE Approvals online manufacturer

Rs232/485/422 Serial Fiber Converter With 15KV ESD Protection CE Approvals

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name Serial To Fiber Optic Converter
Color Black
Serial Port Phoenix Terminal
Fiber Port SC Standard, ST/FC Optional
RS232 Distance 15m
buy Multimode Serial Fiber Media Converter 2KM SC Connector Over OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 MMF online manufacturer

Multimode Serial Fiber Media Converter 2KM SC Connector Over OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 MMF

Price: Negotiatable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Multimode Serial Media Converter
Weight 0.3kg
Dimension 11*10.4*2.8cm
Voltage DC5V
Fiber Port SC
buy RS485 / RS422 / RS232 Serial To Fiber Optic Converter SC 20km For RTU HOST SCADA online manufacturer

RS485 / RS422 / RS232 Serial To Fiber Optic Converter SC 20km For RTU HOST SCADA

Price: Negotiatable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Serial Fiber Optic Modem
Weight 300g
Dimension 110*104*28mm
Operation Temperature -25°C To +70°C
Serial Format RS232/RS422/RS485
buy Industrial RS485 RS422 Serial Media Converter 40KM Single Core Fiber 1310 / 1550nm online manufacturer

Industrial RS485 RS422 Serial Media Converter 40KM Single Core Fiber 1310 / 1550nm

Price: Negotiatable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Serial Fiber Optical Modem
Serial Format RS485 RS422
Weight 0.3kg
Serial Distance 1500 Meters
Fiber Distance 40KM
buy Industrial Serial Fiber Converter Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 To Fiber online manufacturer

Industrial Serial Fiber Converter Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 To Fiber

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Rs232 / Rs485 / Rs422 Fiber Converter
Color Black
Weight 0.3kg
Dimension 110mm*104mm*28mm
Optical Connector SC Standard, ST/FC Optional
buy RS232 40KM Serial Fiber Optic Modem Dual Fiber SC Port Compact Size online manufacturer

RS232 40KM Serial Fiber Optic Modem Dual Fiber SC Port Compact Size

Price: Negotiatable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Serial Fiber Optic Media Converter
Serial Format RS232
Weight 300g
Voltage DC5V
Serial Distance 15 Meter
Total 1 page