products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
Keywords [ fiber optic ethernet switch ] match 68 products.
buy IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps online manufacturer

IEEE802.3x Unmanaged Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
Color: Black
Network Port: RJ45
Fiber Port: SFP Slot
Distance: Depend On The SFP Module
buy Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission online manufacturer

Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Network Switch
Rate: Gigabit Ethernet
Mounted Type: Desktop
Color: Black
RJ45 Ports: 2pcs
buy 6Gbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

6Gbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 4 Port Fiber Optic Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
MAC Address: 8K
Warranty: One Year
Power Supply: 5V1A
buy Unmanaged AC100V Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 8 Port 1.25G SFP Fiber Port online manufacturer

Unmanaged AC100V Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 8 Port 1.25G SFP Fiber Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port
Ports: 8pcs
Products Status: Stock
Fiber Type: SFP Slot
Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
buy Dual Fiber Multimode 550m Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With Four RJ45 Ports online manufacturer

Dual Fiber Multimode 550m Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With Four RJ45 Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Multimode Fiber Switch
Distance: 550m
Fiber Connector: SC
Color: Black
Power Supply: 5V1A
buy Fast 7 Ports 120KM Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch hub Supports Single Dual Fiber online manufacturer

Fast 7 Ports 120KM Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch hub Supports Single Dual Fiber

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 7 Ports Optical Fiber Switch
Fiber Type: 1*9
Product Color: Gray
Speed: Fast Ethernet
Fiber Distance: Max 120KM
buy 10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100M
Mounted Type: Desktop
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Power Supply: 5V1A
buy 10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use online manufacturer

10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Hub Switch
PoE Pin Assignment: 1/2 (V+),3/6 (V-)
IP Address Database: 4,000
Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75MB
Storage Humidity: 10%~95%
buy Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps online manufacturer

Auto MDI/MDIX Gigabit Fiber Switch , 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Managed Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Managed Switch
Fiber Port: 2 X SFP Port
RJ-45 Port: 4 X Auto-MDI/MDIX
Buffer Size: 1M
Operation Temperature: 0℃~55℃
buy 40Gbps Gigabit 8 Port Fiber Optic POE Switch Managed L2 For Indoor Use online manufacturer

40Gbps Gigabit 8 Port Fiber Optic POE Switch Managed L2 For Indoor Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch
Managed: Support
POE: Support
Dimension: 160 X 130 X 50mm
Weight: 1.6 Kg (Gross Weight)
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 7 page