Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 8618088882285
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
Keywords [ wide voltage industrial ethernet media converter ] match 60 products.
buy 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage online manufacturer

2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Industrial 2 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85℃
Input Power 9-36VDC
Waterproof IP40
Size 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
buy Dual Power Input 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit Din Rail Mounting Mini Size online manufacturer

Dual Power Input 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit Din Rail Mounting Mini Size

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Dual Power Input 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter
Rate 1.25G
Input Power 9-52VDC
Dimension 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
Mounting Way Din-Rail Mounting
buy FCC SFP Fiber Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Mbps 40KM Transmission online manufacturer

FCC SFP Fiber Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Mbps 40KM Transmission

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name 10/100Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter
Shell Corrugated Metal Shell
Working Temperature -40 ~ 85℃
Transmission Mode Storage And Forward
No-load Power 5W
buy Industrial Ethernet Media Converter IP40 Protection Degree online manufacturer

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter IP40 Protection Degree

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Mini Industrial Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter
Fiber Type SC
Input Voltage 9-36V
No-load Power 5W
Installation Din Rail
buy Industrial Gigabit Ethernet POE Media Converter 15.4W 30W Mini Rugged Case online manufacturer

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet POE Media Converter 15.4W 30W Mini Rugged Case

Price: Negotiatable MOQ: 1 piece
Product Name Rugged Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter
Dimension 114*93*35mm
Weight 0.35kg
Safety Class IP40
Warranty 3 Years
buy Analog Video Bidi RS232 Data 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter DC5V 40km FC Fiber online manufacturer

Analog Video Bidi RS232 Data 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter DC5V 40km FC Fiber

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name Rs232 To Fiber Optic Converter
Data RS232, Bi-directional
Ethernet 10/100M
Voltage DC5V
Dimension 17.9*12.8*2.9cm
buy 10/100/1000m Industrial Fiber Media Converter Din Rail Mounting Installation online manufacturer

10/100/1000m Industrial Fiber Media Converter Din Rail Mounting Installation

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Industrial Fiber Media Converter
Rate 10/100/1000M
Fiber Port SFP Port
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Installation DIN-rail
buy 4KV Fast Ethernet Media Converter , Auto Sensing Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter online manufacturer

4KV Fast Ethernet Media Converter , Auto Sensing Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Media Converter Fast Ethernet SC
Network Speed 10/100Mbps
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber SC Dual Fiber
Installation Din Rail Mounting
buy 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter ,  Durable Metal Shell SC Media Converter online manufacturer

10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , Durable Metal Shell SC Media Converter

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name Gigabit Industrial Media Converter SC Duplex
Fiber Type SC Duplex
Shell Durable Metal Shell
Ethernet Port 1
Working Temperature -40°~ 85°C
buy POE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Media Converter 8 Port 120W 240W DC48V online manufacturer

POE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Media Converter 8 Port 120W 240W DC48V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1Pcs
Port 8
Dimension 158*115*60mm
Weight 0.75Kg Net Weight
Voltage DC48V~DC52V
Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 6 page