products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
Keywords [ gbic sfp module transceiver ] match 1 products.
buy Mini GBIC SFP Module Transceiver 1.25G Singlemode 1310nm LC Connector With DDM online manufacturer

Mini GBIC SFP Module Transceiver 1.25G Singlemode 1310nm LC Connector With DDM

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: SFP Transceiver Module
Color: Slivier
Fiber Type: SM, Dual Fiber
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 20km
Total 1 page