Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8618088882285
Keywords [ 1920 1080 hd dvi fiber optic extender ] match 8 products.
buy 1920*1080 HD Dvi Fiber Optic Extender , Auto MDI/MDIX Hdmi Extender Over Cat5e online manufacturer

1920*1080 HD Dvi Fiber Optic Extender , Auto MDI/MDIX Hdmi Extender Over Cat5e

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HDMI Extender
Distance 120m Over Cat5e Cat6
Power 12V1A, 2A Optional
Dimension 152.8mm*130mm*28.3mm
Video Resolution 640X480 To 1080P
buy 12V Input 1080P HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender 2 Fiber For Cascading SC ST FC online manufacturer

12V Input 1080P HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender 2 Fiber For Cascading SC ST FC

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HDMI Video Optical Converter
Fiber Port SC, ST/FC Optional
Video Compressed, HDMI 1080P
Warranty 12 Months
Weight 0.5kg Per Piece(N.W)
buy Strong Anti Interference HDMI DVI Extender Two Fiber Ports And Two USB Ports online manufacturer

Strong Anti Interference HDMI DVI Extender Two Fiber Ports And Two USB Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Material Metal
Operating Temperature 0-70℃
Input Power 12V
Dimension 152.8mm*130mm*28.3mm
Weight 0.5kg
buy 12V1A/2A HDMI DVI Extender online manufacturer

12V1A/2A HDMI DVI Extender

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HD Video To Fiber Extender
Voltage 12V
Weight 0.63kg Per Piece(G.W)
Dimension 152.8*130*28.3mm
Warranty 2 Years
VIDEO buy 1080P 4K Kvm HDMI DVI Extender With USB 20km Distance On SC ST FC Fiber online manufacturer

1080P 4K Kvm HDMI DVI Extender With USB 20km Distance On SC ST FC Fiber

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HDMI To Fiber Extender
Port HDMI Interface,USB Ports
Fiber SC, ST FC Optional
Dimension 152.8mm*130mm*28.3mm
Voltage 12V
buy 640X480 1080P HDMI DVI Extender Single Mode SC Port Simplex 12VDC online manufacturer

640X480 1080P HDMI DVI Extender Single Mode SC Port Simplex 12VDC

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HDMI To Fiber Optic Converter
Video Port HDMI, Compressed
Fiber Port SC, ST/FC Optional
Power DC12V 1A
Resolution 1080P And Below
buy Compressed 120m KVM HDMI DVI Extender Standalone Type MJPEG Format online manufacturer

Compressed 120m KVM HDMI DVI Extender Standalone Type MJPEG Format

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HDMI Extender
Video HDMI, Compressed, 1080P
Rj45 2 Pcs
Distance 120m
Feature Cascading Supportive
buy 100m HDMI DVI Extender online manufacturer

100m HDMI DVI Extender

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 pair
Product Name HD Video Extender Over Ethernet
RJ-45 Port 2pcs, Auto-MDI/MDIX
Distance 120m, Cat5e And Cat6
Power 12V1A/2A
Dimension 15.3cm*13cm*2.83cm
Total 1 page