products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
Keywords [ 1000m rj45 switch box ] match 33 products.
buy 10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use online manufacturer

10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Hub Switch
PoE Pin Assignment: 1/2 (V+),3/6 (V-)
IP Address Database: 4,000
Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75MB
Storage Humidity: 10%~95%
buy 60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 6 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Material: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Safety Class: IP40
VIDEO buy 52V Industrial 8 Port CCTV Poe Switch , POE Fiber Switch With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports online manufacturer

52V Industrial 8 Port CCTV Poe Switch , POE Fiber Switch With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Poe Switch 8 Port Network Switch
SFP Ports: 4 * SFP Ports
POE Ports: IEEE 802.3af/at Power On To 1 ~ 8 RJ45 Ports
Power Supply: 48V (max 52V)
Mechanical Information: Corrugated Metal Shell
VIDEO buy CE Standards Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000M online manufacturer

CE Standards Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000M

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 5 Port Industrial POE Network Switch
Dimension: 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
Network Port:: 4* RJ45 Ports
Fiber Port: 1* SFP Port
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
buy Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission online manufacturer

Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Network Switch
Rate: Gigabit Ethernet
Mounted Type: Desktop
Color: Black
RJ45 Ports: 2pcs
buy POE SC Connector Dual Fiber Industrial Switch Hub With 2 RJ45 Ports online manufacturer

POE SC Connector Dual Fiber Industrial Switch Hub With 2 RJ45 Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Product Name: Network Switch Poe Industrial Switch Hub
Transmission Rate: Gigabit
Ports: 1 * SC Dual Fiber Port + 2 * RJ45 Ports
Function: Support PoE 15.4W/30W
Power Supply: DC 48-52 V
VIDEO buy 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Network Switch With Two Fiber Port And Four RJ45 Port online manufacturer

10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Network Switch With Two Fiber Port And Four RJ45 Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: 10/100/1000Mbps Two Fiber Port And Four RJ45 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch
Operating Temperature: -40℃~ +85℃
Safety Class: IP40
Power Supply: 9-36VDC
Material: Metal
VIDEO buy 8 RJ45 Port ERPS L2+ Industrial Managed Gigabit Switch For CCTV online manufacturer

8 RJ45 Port ERPS L2+ Industrial Managed Gigabit Switch For CCTV

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1pc
Product Name: L2+ Managed Industrial Gigabit Optical Switch
Connector Type: SFP
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ To + 85℃
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Function: QoS, VLAN Support, SNMP, LACP, ERPS
VIDEO buy Industrial Managed Ethernet Gigabit SFP Switch LC Connector 8 Port 10/100/1000base-T online manufacturer

Industrial Managed Ethernet Gigabit SFP Switch LC Connector 8 Port 10/100/1000base-T

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Industrial Managed 8 Port Gigabit SFP Switch
Fiber Ports: 2 SFP Ports
Ethernet Ports: 8 RJ45 Ports
Switch Capacity: 40G
Products Status: Stock
VIDEO buy 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage online manufacturer

2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Industrial 2 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Input Power: 9-36VDC
Waterproof:: IP40
Size: 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
1 2 3 4 Next > Last Total 4 page