products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Sales
Phone Number : 86-755-26611509
WhatsApp : +8615237149683
Keywords [ 1000m rj45 switch box ] match 18 products.
buy 10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use online manufacturer

10/100/1000M 8 Ports RJ45 Fiber Optic Hub Switch Box With POE Indoor Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Hub Switch
PoE Pin Assignment: 1/2 (V+),3/6 (V-)
IP Address Database: 4,000
Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75MB
Storage Humidity: 10%~95%
buy 60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

60Km Transmission 6 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 6 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch
Material: Metal
Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage: DC 9-36V
Safety Class: IP40
buy 52V Industrial 8 Port CCTV Poe Switch , POE Fiber Switch With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports online manufacturer

52V Industrial 8 Port CCTV Poe Switch , POE Fiber Switch With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Poe Switch 8 Port Network Switch
SFP Ports: 4 * SFP Ports
POE Ports: IEEE 802.3af/at Power On To 1 ~ 8 RJ45 Ports
Power Supply: 48V (max 52V)
Mechanical Information: Corrugated Metal Shell
VIDEO buy CE Standards Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000M online manufacturer

CE Standards Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000M

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 5 Port Industrial POE Network Switch
Dimension: 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
Network Port:: 4* RJ45 Ports
Fiber Port: 1* SFP Port
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
buy 2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage online manufacturer

2 Port Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Support Wide Voltage

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Industrial 2 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Input Power: 9-36VDC
Waterproof:: IP40
Size: 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
buy Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission online manufacturer

Mini Size SMF/MMF 2 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Desktop 20Km Transimission

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: Fiber Optic Network Switch
Rate: Gigabit Ethernet
Mounted Type: Desktop
Color: Black
RJ45 Ports: 2pcs
buy Unmanaged Gigabit 8 Port Industrial Network Switch With Auto Sensing RJ45 Ports online manufacturer

Unmanaged Gigabit 8 Port Industrial Network Switch With Auto Sensing RJ45 Ports

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Ethernet Ports: 8
Product Name: Unmanaged Gigabit 8 Port Industrial Network Switch
Reverse Connection: Support
System Bandwidth: 40Gbps (non-traffic Jam)
Working Temperature: -45~85℃
buy Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Port online manufacturer

Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Port

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Name: 2 Port Industrial POE At/Af Ethernet Switch
Color: Black
Dimension: 113.8 X 93 X 34.9mm
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
Input Voltage: DC 48-52V
buy Mini Size 6 Port Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount Industrial Grade For Outdoor online manufacturer

Mini Size 6 Port Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount Industrial Grade For Outdoor

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Name: 2 SFP And 4 RJ45 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Poe Switch
Warranty Time: 3 Years
POE Standard: POE AT/AF
Power Supply: 48-52VDC
Mounted Way: Din-Rail Mounting
buy 4 Port Industrial Switch 1000Mbps , Fiber Ethernet Switch Metal Plug And Play online manufacturer

4 Port Industrial Switch 1000Mbps , Fiber Ethernet Switch Metal Plug And Play

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1
Product Name: Gigabit Switch 4 Port
Surge Protection: 4 KV Ethernet Surge Protection
Material: Corrugated Metal Shell
Fiber Port: 4 * 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Ports
Ethernet Port: 4 X 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 Ports
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page