#12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Home Products

HD SDI Fiber Converter

Certification
Good quality 10 Port Network Switch for sales
Good quality 10 Port Network Switch for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

HD SDI Fiber Converter

(6)
China 2 - Ch fiber video converter 5VDC , 3G / HD - SDI Optical Transceiver Network management function factory

2 - Ch fiber video converter 5VDC , 3G / HD - SDI Optical Transceiver Network management function

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T0201DSL Receiver: DDT-HD-R0201DSL Standard ... Read More
2016-11-28 16:56:07
China 2V 2 channel  HD sdi fiber converter 2 km single fiber multi mode transceiver factory

2V 2 channel HD sdi fiber converter 2 km single fiber multi mode transceiver

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 2V↑ 2-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T020SL Receiver: DDT-HD-R020SL Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 ... Read More
2016-11-28 16:55:56
China SMPTE424M / SMPTE292M standards hd sdi fiber optic transmitter 1 Optical Input factory

SMPTE424M / SMPTE292M standards hd sdi fiber optic transmitter 1 Optical Input

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 1V↑1D↓(rs485) 1-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video + 1-Channel reverse RS485 Fiber Optic Transceiver Summarization DDT-HD-T/R 0101DSL provides the transmission for 1-channel HD... Read More
2016-11-28 16:55:47
China BNC input HD sdi fiber converter  270 Mbps - 2.97Gbps 1V 1 - ch video fiber converter factory

BNC input HD sdi fiber converter 270 Mbps - 2.97Gbps 1V 1 - ch video fiber converter

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 1V↑ 1-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Black and silver colors are optional Summarization The 3G/HD-SDI Optical Transceiver is designed for TV industry... Read More
2016-11-28 16:55:36
China Single mode / Multi mode hd sdi optical transceiver , 4V1D fiber optic  transceiver factory

Single mode / Multi mode hd sdi optical transceiver , 4V1D fiber optic transceiver

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T0401DSL Receiver: DDT-HD-R0401DSL Standard ... Read More
2016-11-28 16:55:26
China 4 channel video HD sdi fiber optic transceiver 1310nm / 1550nm component to sdi hd converter factory

4 channel video HD sdi fiber optic transceiver 1310nm / 1550nm component to sdi hd converter

3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑ 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T040SL Receiver: DDT-HD-R040SL Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 ... Read More
2016-11-28 16:55:15
Page 1 of 1